Clinics

Age Related Health Care

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Geriatric Medicine Wednesday Afternoon (Rotating Consultant) Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Professor Des O'neill / Dr. Tara Coughlan / Dr. Ronán Collins / Dr. Sean Kennelly
Age Related Memory Assessment Clinic Friday Morning Charlie O'Toole Day Hospital Dr. Sean Kennelly, Dr. Robert Briggs (Spr)
Memory Assessment Nurse Led Clinic Monday & Thursday Charlie O'Toole Day Hospital Deborah Fitzhenry (CNMII), Cathy Mc Hale (CNMII)

Anaesthetic Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Anaesthetics Monday Afternoon Suite 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Gerry Fitzpatrick

Ante-Natal Clinic (Coombe Womens Hospital)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Obstetrics Friday Afternoon Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Coombe Midwives

Anti-Coagulation (Warfarin) Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Anti-coagulation (Warfarin) Clinic Monday-Friday 8AM-4.30PM (Nurse Service) Beside Oncology Dayward Nurse Specialists
Monday - Friday 8AM-1PM (Blood Tests) Beside Oncology Dayward Phlebotomy

Ataxia Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Neurology Friday 1.30PM (1st Friday of every month) Suite 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Richard Walsh
Dr. Sinead Murphy

Bone Health Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology 2nd Monday Morning Diabetic Day Centre Dr. John Barragry

CAPD and Renal

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Renal Medicine Wednesday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Nurse Specialists

Cardiac Rehab

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Cardiology Thursday Morning Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients

Cardiology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Cardiology (Adult) Monday Morning Suite 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. David Moore
Cardiology (Adult) Tuesday Afternoon Suite 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Barkat Khan
Cardiology (Adult) Wednesday Morning Suite 1 Adult Outpatients Dr. Brian Loo
Cardiology (Adult) Thursday Morning Suite 1 Adult Outpatients Dr. Vincent Maher
Cardiology (Adult) Friday Morning Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Vincent Maher

Cardiology Risk Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Cardiology Friday Afternoon Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients

Cervical Smear Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gynaecology Wednesday Afternoon Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Nurse Specialists

CIU (Clinical Investigations)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology Tuesday & Thursday Morning & Friday Afternoon Diabetic Day Centre

Colorectal Screening

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gastroenterology Monday Afternoon Every Second Week Professor Colm O'morain

Colorectal Surgery

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Colposcopy Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gynaecology Monday, Tuesday, Thursday Morning and Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday Afternoons Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Nurse Specialists

Connective Tissue Clinic (Adults)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Nephrology / Rheumatology & Internal Medicine / Dermatology Friday Morning (1st Friday of every month) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall, Dr. Ronan Mullan & Dr. Maureen Connolly

Dentistry (Children's)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Dentistry Monday Morning Dental Suite Children's Outpatients Dr. Aine O'connell

Dermatology Clinic (Adults)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Dermatology Monday Morning Dermatology Suite Adult Dayward Level 2 Dr. Maureen Connolly
Dermatology Tuesday Afternoon Dermatology Suite Adult Dayward Level 2 Dr. Maureen Connolly
Dermatology Wednesday Morning Dermatology Suite Adult Dayward Level 2 Dr. Anne Marie Tobin
Dermatology Friday Morning Dermatology Suite Adult Dayward Level 2 Dr. Anne Marie Tobin & Dr. Maureen Connolly

Diabetic Clinic - Type 1

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology (Diabetes) Wednesday Afternoon Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Kevin Moore

Diabetic Clinic - Type 2

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology (Diabetes) Thursday Afternoon Every Second Week Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Widdowson
Endocrinology (Diabetes) Tuesday Afternoon Every Second Week Diabetic Day Centre Dr. James Gibney / Dr. Behan
Endocronology Renal (Diabetes) 1st Tuesday of month AM Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Gibney / Dr. Ward

Dietetics

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Dietetics Every Day Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Dieticians

Ear Nose and Throat (ENT)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

ENT Tuesday Morning ENT Suite Adult Outpatients Ms. Emma Cashman
ENT Wednesday Morning ENT Suite Adult Outpatients Ms. Emma Cashman
ENT Thursday Morning (1st, 3rd & 5th week of every month) ENT Suite Adult Outpatients Mr. Brendan Conlon
ENT Thursday Afternoon (2nd,3rd, 4th & 5th week of every month) ENT Suite Adult Outpatients Mr. John Kinsella

Endocrinology Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology (Diabetes) Monday Morning Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Gibney/Dr. Behan/Dr. Sherlock
Endocrinology Thyroid (Diabetes) Thursday pm Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Widdowson/Dr. Gibney/Dr. Behan
Endocrinology Gynecology (Diabetic) 3rd Wednesday of month AM Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Dr. Behan/Prof. Deane
Endocrinology Renal (Diabetes) 1st Tuesday of month AM Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Gibney/Dr. Wall
Bone Clinic (Diabetes) Friday AM Diabetic Day Centre Dr. G. Boran

Falls Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Age Related Health Care Wednesday All Day Charlie O'Toole Day Hospital Dr. Anne O'driscoll

FNA Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Histology Friday Morning Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Dr. Michael Jeffers
Dr. Barbara Loftus

Foot Protection Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Surgery Every Second Thursday Suite 3 Adult Outpatients Professor Sean Tierney

Respiratory Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Respiratory Medicine Friday Afternoon Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Eddie Moloney
Respiratory Medicine Monday Morning & Wednesday Afternoon Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Professor Stephen Lane
National Pulmonary Fibrosis Clinic Thursday PM Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Prof. Seamas Donnelly
National Pulmonary Fibrosis Clinic Friday AM Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Prof. Seamas Donnelly

Gastroenterology General Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gastroenterology Tuesday Morning (Every 2nd week) Adult Day Ward Room 5 Level 2 Dr. Barbara Ryan
Gastroenterology Monday Afternoon (Every 2nd week) Level 2 Gastroenterology Suite (Adult Dayward) Dr. Niall Breslin
Gastroenterology Monday Afternoon (Alternate weeks) Level 2 Gastroenterology Suite (Adult Dayward) Professor Deirdre Mcnamara
Gastroenterology Tuesday Morning Level 2 Gastroenterology Suite (Adult Dayward) Dr. Barbara Ryan
Gastroenterology Tuesday Afternoon (Alternate weeks) Level 2 Gastroenterology Suite (Adult Dayward) Dr. Ion Cretu
Gastroenterology Wednesday Afternoon (Alternate weeks) Level 2 Gastroenterology Suite (Adult Dayward) Dr. Barbara Ryan & Professor Deirdre Mcnamara
Gastroenterology Thursday Morning Level 2 Gastroenterology Suite (Adult Dayward) Dr. Niall Breslin

Gastroenterology IBD Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gastroenterology Wednesday Afternoon Level 2 Dr. Barbara Ryan
Professor Deirdre Mcnamara

Gastroenterology Liver Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gastroenterology Monday Afternoon Every 2nd Week Level 2 Dr. Niall Breslin

Gastroenterology OSS Admission Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gastroenterology Friday Morning Dayward Dr. Barbara Ryan

Gastroenterology PEG Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gastroenterology Monday Morning Once a Month Level 2 Dr. Barbara Ryan

General Medical Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology 3rd & 4th Monday Morning Diabetic Day Centre Dr. John Barragry
Dr. James Gibney

General Medicine

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Medicine 2nd & 3rd Friday Mornings Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall

General Surgery

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Surgery Monday Morning Suite 1 or 6 & 7 Adult Outpatients Professor Paul Neary
Surgery Monday Morning (Alternate weeks) Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Professor Kevin Conlon
Surgery Monday Morning (Alternate weeks) Suite 1 Adult Oupatients Mr. James O Riordan
Surgery Monday Afternoon Suite 6 & 7 Adult Outpatients Mr. Dara Kavanagh
Surgery Wednesday Afternoon (Alternate weeks) Suite 6 Mr. Diarmuid O'riordan
Surgery Wednesday Afternoon Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Mr. James O'riordan
Surgery Thursday Morning (Alternate weeks) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Professor Paul Neary
Surgery Friday Morning Suite 6 & 7 Adult Outpatients Professor Paul Ridgway

Gynaecology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Gynaecology (Adult) Monday Morning Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Dr. Cliona Murphy
Gynaecology (Adult) Monday Afternoon Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Dr. Gunter Von Bunau
Gynaecology (Adult) Wednesday Morning Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Dr. Richard Deane
Gynaecology (Adult) Thursday Morning Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Dr. Aoife O'neill
Gynaecology (Adult) Thursday Afternoon Suite 8 Adult Outpatients Dr. Nadine Farah

Haematology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Haematology (Adult) Monday Morning (1st, 2nd, 3rd & 5th Monday of every month) Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. John Mchugh
Haematology (Adult) Monday Morning (4th Monday of every month) Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Ronan Desmond
Haematology (Adult) Tuesday Afternoon (1st, 3rd, 4th & 5th Tuesday of every month) Suite 3 Adult Outpatients Professor Helen Enright
Haematology (Adult) Tuesday Afternoon (2nd Tuesday of every month) Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Ronan Desmond

Nephrology (Kidneys) Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Nephrology (Adult) Tuesday Morning (1st, 2nd, 4th & 5th week of each month) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dept Dr. Catherine Wall / Professor George Mellotte
Nephrology (Adult) Tuesday Morning (3rd week of each month) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall & Dr. Peter Lavin
Nephrology (Adult) Wednesday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatient Dept Dr. Peter Lavin
Nephrology (Adult) Friday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatient Dept Dr. Catherine Wall, Dr. Peter Lavin & Professor Mark Little

Metabolic Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology Tuesday Afternoon & Friday Morning Diabetic Day Centre - Ground Floor Dr. Gerard Boran

Nephrology (Kidneys) Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Nephrology (Adult) Tuesday Morning (1st, 2nd, 4th & 5th week of each month) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dept Dr. Catherine Wall / Professor George Mellotte
Nephrology (Adult) Tuesday Morning (3rd week of each month) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall & Dr. Peter Lavin
Nephrology (Adult) Wednesday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatient Dept Dr. Peter Lavin
Nephrology (Adult) Friday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatient Dept Dr. Catherine Wall, Dr. Peter Lavin & Professor Mark Little

Nephrology (Lupus/Vasculitis) Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Medicine 1st Friday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall

Neurology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Neurology Monday & Thursday Afternoon (Alternate Weeks) Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Dominick Mccabe
Neurology Monday Afternoon (Alternate Weeks) Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Dominick Mccabe
Neurology Tuesday Afternoon (Alternate Weeks) Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Dominick Mccabe
Neurology Monday Afternoon & Tuesday Morning Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Richard Walsh
Neurology (General) Thursday Afternoons (Alternate Weeks) Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Dominick Mccabe
Neurology (Neuropathy) Wednesday AM Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Sinead Murphy
Neurology (Movement Disorder) Tuesday PM Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Richard Walsh
Neurology (Ataxia Clinic) First Friday each month Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Sinead Murphy
Neurology (Ataxia Clinic) First Friday each month Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Richard Walsh
Neurology *Bespoke Service Mondays & Tuesdays AM & PM Neurology Assessment and Research Unit on Ruttle Ward Parkinson’S Disease Nurse Specialist
Neurology (General) Tuesday am & alternate Thursday pm Suite 1 & 2 Outpatients Dr. Sinead Murphy
Neurology (Neuropathy & Neuromuscular) Alternate Wednesdays Suite 1&2 Dr Sinead Murphy

Neuromuscular Clinic (Paediatrics)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Neuromuscular Friday afternoons Rooms 1-4 Paediatric Outpatients Dr. David Webb (Multidiscipliary Team Lead)

Respiratory Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Respiratory Medicine Friday Afternoon Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Eddie Moloney
Respiratory Medicine Monday Morning & Wednesday Afternoon Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Professor Stephen Lane
National Pulmonary Fibrosis Clinic Thursday PM Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Prof. Seamas Donnelly
National Pulmonary Fibrosis Clinic Friday AM Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Prof. Seamas Donnelly

Oncology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Oncology Tuesday Afternoon Oncology Day Ward Level 1 Dr. Fergal Kelleher
Oncology Wednesday Afternoon Suite 7 Adult Outpatient Dept Dr. Janice Walshe
Oncology Friday Afternoon Suite 3 Adult Outpatient Dept Dr. Ray Mc Dermott

Ophthalmology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Ophthalmology (Adult) Monday Morning Ophthalmology Suite Adult Outpatients Dr. Anne Earley
Ophthalmology (Adult) Tuesday Morning phthalmology Suite Adult Outpatients Dr. Anne Earley
Ophthalmology (Adult) Thursday Morning (2nd & 4th Thursday of every month) Ophthalmology Suite Adult Outpatients Professor Lorraine Cassidy

Orthopaedics (Elective)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Orthopaedics Elective Monday Afternoon Bone & Joint Unit Adult Outpatients Mr. Michael Leonard
Orthopaedics Tuesday Afternoon Suite 4 Adults Outpatients Ms. Catherine Boussut
Orthopaedics Tuesday Afternoon Suite 5 Adults Outpatients Mr. John Quinlan
Orthopaedics Elective Wednesday Afternoon Suite 5 Adults Outpatients Mr. David Moore
Orthopaedics Elective Wednesday Afternoon Bone & Joint Unit Adult Outpatients Dr. James Sproule
Orthopaedics Elective Thursday Afternoon (1st week of the month) Suite 1 Adults Outpatients Mr. Jacques Noel
Orthopaedics Elective Thursday Afternoon Suite 5 Adult Outpatients Mr. Diarmuid Molony
Orthopaedics Elective Friday Morning (2nd Week of each month) Bone & Joint Unit Adult Outpatients Mr. Johnny Mckenna
Orthopaedics Elective Friday Morning (2nd, 3rd, 4th & 5th Week of each month) Opthalmology Suite Adult Outpatients Mr. Martin Murphy
Orthopaedics Elective Friday Afternoon (Every 2nd week) Suite 1 Adults Outpatients Mr. Tom Mccarthy
Orthopaedics Elective Friday Afternoon (Alternate weeks) Suite 5 Adults Outpatients Ms. Paula Kelly & Mr Brendan O Daly
Orthopaedics Elective Friday Afternoon (2nd, 3rd, 4th & 5th week) Opthalmology Suite Adult Outpatients Mr. Martin Murphy

Orthopaedics (Trauma & Elective)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Orthopaedics

Orthopaedics (Trauma)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Orthopaedics Monday Morning Suite 5 Adult Outpatients Mr. Michael Leonard
Orthopaedics Tuesday Morning Suite 5 Adult Outpatients Mr. John Quinlan
Orthopaedics Wednesday Morning Suite 5 Adult Outpatients Mr. James Sproule
Orthopaedics Thursday Morning Suite 5 Adult Outpatients Mr. Diarmuid Malony
Orthopaedics Friday Morning Suite 5 Adult Outpatients Mr. Brendan O Daly

Pain Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Pain Medicine Thursday Afternoon Suite 3 Adult Outpatients Dr. Heffernan / Dr. Philip Hu
Pain Medicine Monday Afternoon Suite 3 Adult Outpatients Dr. Power

Palliative Care Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Palliative Medicine Wednesday Morning Oncology Dayward Dr. Stephen Higgins

PCOS Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology/Gynaecology Combined Wednesday Morning Once a Month Professor Patricia Crowley
Dr. James Gibney

Podiatry Clinic (Diabetic Foot Care)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endcrinology (Foot Care) Monday - Friday Diabetic Day Centre - Level 1 Christine Kiernan, Grace Giffney & Dawn Healy

PreDialysis Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Renal Medicine 4th Friday Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall

Psychiatry Liaison

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Psychiatry Thursday Morning Suite 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Paula Mckay
Psychiatry Thursday Afternoon Suite 2 Adult Outpatient Department Dr. Denis Murphy

Pump Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology Wednesday Afternoon Every Second Month Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Kevin Moore

Radiological Oncology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Oncology Thursday Afternoon Suite 2 Adult Outpatients Dr. Pierre Theiron

Rapid Access Stroke Prevention (RASP) Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Age Related Healthcare Monday Afternoon (Alternate weeks) Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Rotating Consultant

Rehabilitation Medicine

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Rehabilitation Medicine Tuesday Morning - once a month Diabetic Day Centre Dr. James Gibney
Dr. Catherine Wall

Renal Medicine

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Renal Medicine (including Dialysis & Transplant) Tuesday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall
Dr. George Melotte
Renal (Transplant) Wednesday AM Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Catherine Wall
Dr. Peter Lavin
Renal (Continuous Ambulatory Peritoneal Dialysis) Wednesday AM Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. George Mellotte
Dr. Catherine Wall
Dr. Peter Lavin
Renal (Rare Kidney Disease & Vasculitis) Friday Morning Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Peter Lavin
Professor Mark Little
Renal (Pre Dialysis Clinic) Last Friday of each Month Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Peter Lavin
Dr. Catherine Wall

Renal, Rheumatology and Dermatology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Joint Connective Tissue Disease clinic First Friday of the month AM Suite 3 Adult Outpatients Dr. Maureen Connolly
Professor David Kane
Dr. Peter Lavin
Dr. Mark Little
Dr. Ronan Mullan
Dr. Catherine Wall

Respiratory Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Respiratory Medicine Friday Afternoon Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Eddie Moloney
Respiratory Medicine Monday Morning & Wednesday Afternoon Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatients Professor Stephen Lane
National Pulmonary Fibrosis Clinic Thursday PM Suite 6 Adult Outpatients Prof. Seamas Donnelly
National Pulmonary Fibrosis Clinic Friday AM Suite 1 & 2 Adult Outpatients Prof. Seamas Donnelly

Retinal Screening (Diabetic Care)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology Wednesday Morning Diabetic Day Centre

Rheumatology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Rheumatology (Adult) Monday Morning Suite 7 Adult Outpatients Professor David Kane & Dr. Ronan Mullan
Rheumatology (Adult) Tuesday Afternoon Bone & Joint Unit Adult Outpatients Dr. Ronan Mullan
Rheumatology (Adult) Thursday Morning & Afternoon Suite 6 & 7 Adult Outpatients Professor David Kane & Dr. Ronan Mullan

Stroke Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Age Related Health Care Monday Afternoon (Rotating Consultant) Suite 4 Adult Outpatients Dr. Ronán Collins

Thyroid Clinic

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology Thursday Morning Every Second Week Dr. John Barragry
Endocrinology Tuesday Afternoon - Every Second Week Dr. James Gibney

Transition Clinic for Young People

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Endocrinology Wednesday Afternoon Every Third Month Diabetic Day Centre Dr. Kevin Moore

Urology

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Urology Monday Afternoon Adult Day Ward Level 2 Mr. T Mc Dermott
Urology Tuesday Afternoon GU Outpatient Department Level 2 Mr. Arun Thomas
Urology Thursday Morning GU Outpatient Department Level 2 Mr. Robert Flynn
Urology Thursday Afternoon GU Outpatient Department Level 2 Mr. Rustom Manchecka

Vascular Clinic (Adults)

Speciality

Day

Location

Consultant

Vascular Surgery Tuesday Afternoon Suite 6 & 7 Adult Outpatient Department Ms. Bridget Egan
Vascular Surgery Wednesday Morning Suite 6 & 7 Adult Outpatient Department Professor Sean Tierney
Vascular Surgery Thursday Morning (Alternate weeks) Suite 3 & 4 Adult Outpatient Department Professor Sean Tierney